1. Skip to Menu
  2. Skip to Content
  3. Skip to Footer
FacebookTwitterYoutubeLinkedin

In order to view this object you need Flash Player 9+ support!

Get Adobe Flash player
Joomla! Slideshow

Vereadores

VEREADORES: - 1955 A 1958

1.Afrânio Alves Rosa
2.Antônio Alves Ferreira
3.Antônio Ribeiro
4.Joaquim da Silva Pena
5.José Versiani
6.Lázaro Alves Rocha
7.Marcolino Teixeira de Araújo
8.Pedro Cândido Meirelles
9.Rozevaldo Pereira Borges
10.Pedro Pereira Guimarães (Suplente)

VEREADORES - 1959 A 1962

1.Gustavo Solis Rosa
2.Hideblanio Garcia da Fonseca
3.Jacinto Pereira Cardoso
4.João Batista de Mendonça
5.José Rosa Borges
6.Marcolino Teixeira de Araújo
7.Olegário Teixeira de Araújo
8.Oscar Gonçalves de Melo
9.Pedro Pereira Guimarães

VEREADORES - 1963 A 1966

1.Hely Borges Nascentes
2.Gustavo Solis Rosa
3.Geraldo Alves Corrêa
4.José da Mota Filho
5.Odilon Luiz
6.Ormênio Ferreira de Castro
7.Ovídio Pereira Cândido
8.Setembrino Adrião da Aliança Corrêa
9.Valdivino Machado Guimarães
10. Benedito Gonçalves dos Reis (Suplente)
11. José Corrêa de Andrade (suplente)

VEREADORES - 1967 A 1970

1.Alderico Alves Borges
2.Alirio Vida da Silva
3.Gerson Cláudio de Oliveira
4.Hélio Pereira Guimarães
5.Ilídio Machado de Oliveira
6.Marciano Borges de Melo
7.Marcolino Teixeira de Araújo
8.Odilon Luiz
9.Oduvaldo Dairel
10. Ricardo Souza Porto (suplente)

VEREADORES - 1971 A 1972

1.Antônio Valeriano Corrêa
2.Agostinho Monteiro dos Santos
3.Alderico Alves Borges
4.Arlindo Ferreira da Silva
5.Eliseu Gonçalves Carneiro
6.José Francisco da Conceição
7.Oduvaldo Dairel
8.Virmondes da Silva Barra
9.Ubaldino Ferreira Resende

VEREADORES - 1973 A 1976

1.Agostinho Monteiro dos Santos
2.Antônio Valeriano Corrêa
3.Arlindo Ferreira da Silva
4.Eliseu Gonçalves Carneiro
5.Geraldo Alves Corrêa
6.Jairo Alves Pereira
7.Valdivino Machado Guimarães
8.Virmondes da Silva Barra
9.Sebastião Vieira Borges
10.Sebastião Procópio da Silva(suplente)

VEREADORES - 1977 A 1982

1.Abadio Rodrigues de Lima
2.Antônio Valeriano Corrêa
3.José Benedito dos Reis Calçado
4.Lázaro Dairel de Aquino
5.Maria Natalícia Silveira Pereira
6.Pedro Martins da Silva
7.Pedro Rodrigues de Paula
8.Pedro Pereira Xavier
9.Sebastião Procópio da Silva
10. Sandoval de Castro Ferreira (suplente )

VEREADORES 1983 A 1988

1.Artur Machado Diniz
2.Adevânio Tavares da Silva
3.Dorival de Castro Ferreira
4.Herval José Ferreira
5.José Pereira de Lima
6.Joaquim Machado Cardoso
7.José Rosa Borges
8.Josmar Alves de Almeida
9.Lázaro Dairel de Aquino
10. Pedro Ferreira de Paula
11. Sebastião Alves Ferreira
12. Euzébio José Martins (Suplente)
13. Sebastião Corrêa de Oliveira (Suplente)

VEREADORES: 1989 A 1992

1.Antônio José Pimenta
2.Artur Machado Diniz
3.Donizeti Vida da Silva
4.Euzébio Moreira de Carvalho
5.João Batista de Araújo
6.José Antônio Alves Borges
7.Manoel Peres Borges
8.Olímpio Andrade Calixto
9.Sebastião Antônio da Silveira
10.Valdemar de Sales Cruzeiro
11.Valdivino Gonçalves dos Reis
12.Roque Natálio de Faria (Suplente)
13.José Pereira de Lima (Suplente)

VEREADORES - 1993 A 1996

1.Amir Pedro de Melo
2.Artur Machado Diniz
3.Belchior Alves de Araújo
4.Donizeti Vida da Silva
5.Euzébio Moreira de Carvalho
6.Francisco Brás Cavalcante
7.Gilson Corrêa Ferreira
8.José Francisco de Assis
9.Olímpio Andrade Calixto
10.Pedro Ferreira de Paula
11.Wilson Ferreira Rodrigues
12.Paulo Machado Amorim (Suplente)

VEREADORES - 1997 A 2000

  1. Amir Pedro de Melo
  2. Belchior Alves de Araújo
  3. Donizeti Vida da Silva
  4. Euzébio Moreira de Carvalho
  5. Francisco Bráz Cavalcante
  6. Geraldo Cassimiro de Oliveira
  7. Gilson Corrêa Ferreira
  8. Gessé Ventura de Noronha
  9. Maurício Ribeiro da Cunha
  10. Osvaldo Andrade da Silva
  11. Pedro Ferreira de Paula
  12. Paulo Machado Amorim
  13. Sebastião Francisco Guimarães

VEREADORES - 2001 A 2004

1.Amir Pedro de Melo
2.Belchior Alves de Araújo
3.Domingos Fernandes da Silva
4.Donizeti Vida da Silva
5.Eurípedes Tomás de Aquino
6.Francisco Secundino Pereira
7.Gessé Ventura de Noronha
8.Gilson Corrêa Ferreira
9.Nilson Antônio da Silva
10.Orlando Caixeta Fialho
11.Osvaldo Andrade da Silva
12.Paulo Machado Amorim
13.Sebastião Francisco Guimarães
14.Eli dos Reis Custódio (Suplente)
15.José Antônio Alves Borges (Suplente)
16.Isaac Di Kaltma(Suplente)

VEREADORES - 2005 A 2008

  1. Belchior Alves de Araújo
  2. Eli dos Reis Custódio
  3. Francisco Secundino Pereira
  4. Isaac Di Kaltma
  5. Luiz Francisco de Paula
  6. Maria das Dores Custódio
  7. Orlando Caixeta Fialho
  8. 8.Osvaldo Andrade da Silva
  9. Paulo Humberto Severo de Araújo

VEREADORES - 2009 A 2012

  1. Artur Machado Diniz
  2. Belchior Alves de Araújo
  3. Edgar Rosa de Oliveira
  4. Eli dos Reis Custódio
  5. José Augusto Barbosa dos Santos
  6. José Ramos Tiago
  7. Luiz Francisco de Paulo
  8. Maria das Dores Custódio
  9. Olímpio Corrêa de Castro

 VEREADORES - 2013 A 2016

  1. Belchior Alves de Araújo (PSDB)
  2. Cezar Ezequiel Ferreira (DEM)
  3. Edgar Rosa de Oliveira (PSB)
  4. Eli dos Reis Custódio (PMDB)
  5. Gilnei Gonçalves Pereira (PRB)
  6. Leonardo Antônio da Silva (PSD)
  7. Magda Morato Resende (PMDB)
  8. Reginaldo Alves Ferreira (PSB)
  9. Romildo Pereira da Silva (PSD)
  10. Sebastião Francisco Guimarães (PSB)
  11. Wilson Ferreira Rodrigues (PSD)